PAST OFFICERS

       

YEARS

1989 – 1992

1993 - 1996

1997 - 1998

PRESIDENT

BER “NONOY”  REFUGIO

GREGG TRABANCA

CARMELITA “LUZ” BAJAMUNDE WATTERS

1ST  VP

GREGG TRABANCA

EDDIE ARTAJO

MARIANITO “NENE” JUNIO

2ND VP

LYDIA FILIPINAS RUSIANA

LYDIA FILIPINAS RUSIANA

 

SECRETARY

SOLING KWAN ANDERSON

SOLING KWAN ANDERSON

EDDIE “DODS” SIENES

ASST. SECRETARY.

BELINDA LUNJAS

BELINDA LUNJAS

 

TREASURER

GIRLIE ARRIETA

GIRLIE ARRIETA

NILDA “NIL” REFUGIO

ASST. TREASURER

ESPER PATANGAN

ESPER PATANGAN

 

AUDITOR

ROLLIETE EGUIA

ROLLIETE E. AVES

JEROME SIENES

ASST. AUDITOR

RODING BONJOC

RODING BONJOC

 

BUS MGR

EDDIE ARTAJO

GILFRED CRUZ

LIGAYA JAVIER SHADD

ASST BUS MGR

RAMIE CALIMOTAN

RAMIE CALIMOTAN

 

P R O

SUERTE SIENES

EVELYN BONJOC

RACHEL ARTAJO ADAZA

ASST.  P R O

GILFRED CRUZ

ANGIE BAYTION

GWEN VILLANUEVA

SOC MGR

NONOY BAJAMUNDE

 

BENJIE LARIOSA

ASST SOC MGR

FIL FERTIG

 

 

INFO/PUBLICATION DIRECTOR

 

 

 

MARSHALS

VINCENT FRIAS

REM SIENES

 

 

ART FERTIG

VINCENT FRIAS

 

MUSE

JIJI AMES

 

ANNIE GRACE LEAL

ENTERTAINER

EVELYN BONJOC

 

 

BOARD OF ADVISERS:

EX-MAYOR PASTOR BAJAMUNDE

DR. ROMULA ABAYGAR

 

 

DR. LEO PEPA

REV. FR. MANUEL RECERA

 

 

DR. JUAN LASA

ENGR. BING PABES

 

 

REV. FR. EUSTAQUIO SOLIS

DR. LEONARDO MALALIS

 

 

YEARS

1999 – 2000

2001 - 2002

2003 - 2004

PRESIDENT

NILDA B. REFUGIO

SUZETTE ANCHETA

SUZETTE ANCHETA

1ST  VP

EDGAR G. LUNJAS

EDGAR PELEGRINO

SOLING KWAN ANDERSON

2ND VP

 

 

EVE C. TRABANCA

SECRETARY

VILLAROSA PAREJA

JURIFIL ARTAJO

LOURDES LOFTON

ASST. SECRETARY.

SUZETTE ANCHETA

ARABELLA ARTAJO

MA. MAGDALENA KEIL

TREASURER

DAISY VILLARINO

ANITA C. HARTLINE

ANITA C. HARTLINE.

ASST. TREASURER

ALMA ACAYLAR

MARILYN TENCHAVEZ

TEOPISTA PELLERIN

AUDITOR

ROLLIETE E. AVES

LILIAN P. GUYNN

LILIAN PADAO GUYNN

ASST. AUDITOR

RAMIE CALIMOTAN

 

LINDA REFUGIO

BUS MGR

MARILOU P. TATE

RAVINA BILOG

 

ASST BUS MGR

JERRY G. LUNJAS

 

 

P R O

LETTY RODRIGUEZ

VICKY FERTIG

RAVINA BILOG

ASST.  P R O

SANTI BAJAMUNDE

 

MANUEL NALZARO

SOC MGR

 

RAVINA BILOG

RUTHIE ADRIATICO

ASST SOC MGR

 

 

ROWENA KARDENAS

MARSHALS

 

 

MICHAEL BERAGO

 

 

 

KEVIN GUYNN

 

 

 

BOYET PELIGRINO

 

 

 

FORD VILLARINO

BOARD OF ADVISERS:

 

 

ARCADIA LUAYON

 

 

 

RAMIE CALIMOTAN

 

 

 

EDGAR PELIGRINO

 

 

 

 

BOARD OF DIRECTORS

 

 

BER REFUGIO

 

 

 

GREGG TRABANCA

 

 

 

LUZ WATTERS

 

 

 

NILDA REFUGIO

 

YEARS

2005 – 2006

2007 – 2008

PRESIDENT

SOLING KWAN ANDERSON

REM SIENES

1ST  VP

REM SIENES

CLEMENTE NAVARRO, JR.

2ND VP

MERYKNOL BERAGO

ALAN OLARTE

SECRETARY

JHENETTE SEVILLA CRUZ

ATTY. CAROL RUIZ

ASST. SECRETARY.

 

MADELINE SANTILLANA SEACREST

TREASURER

MANUEL DINAWANAO, JR.

LINDA REFUGIO RODRIGUEZ

ASST. TREASURER

TEOPISTA PELLERIN

CONSUELO DIAZ

AUDITOR

DESIREE LADERA LEE

TERRY REFUGIO

ASST. AUDITOR

LINDA R. RODRIGUEZ

TARRY GANADOS

BUS MGR

 

ROSALYN SEVILLA REYES

ASST BUS MGR

 

COIE WATERS

P R O

ALAN OLARTE

MA. CYD ADRIATICO FERNANDEZ

ASST.  P R O

 

KEVIN GUYNN

SOC MGR

MA. CYD ADRIATICO FERNANDEZ

SALVIC SAAVEDRA

ASST SOC MGR

 

MARSHA BERAGO

INFO/PUBLICATION DIRECTOR

ARMAND FRASCO

 

MARSHALS

MIKE BERAGO

 JOFREY CRUZ

 

GIL CRUZ, JR.

 SOLO BAJAMUNDE

 

TARRY GANADOS

STEVEN JAVIER SHADD

 

KEVIN GUYNN

WILL WATERS

DIRECTOR MEMBER RELATIONS

 

DESIREE LADERA LEE

DIRECTOR TOURISM

 

KESA BAJAMUNDE

DIRECTOR SPORTS

 

GIL CRUZ, JR.

DIRECTOR CULTURAL AFFAIRS

 

MADELINE SANTILLANA SEACREST

DIRECTOR MEDICAL OUTREACH

 

DR. DEMETRIO  NAZARIO

DIRECTOR RELIGIOUS AFFAIRS

 

TEOPISTA PELLERIN

BOARD OF

BER REFUGIO

BER REFUGIO

DIRECTORS

GREGG TRABANCA

GREGG TRABANCA

 

LUZ WATTERS

LUZ WATTERS

 

NILDA REFUGIO

NILDA REFUGIO

 

SUZETTE ANCHETA

SUZETTE ANCHETA

 

 

SOLING  KWAN  ANDERSON